Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 1
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 361 | Jon Knorr | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | A Class Flying | AUS 44 | Simon McKeon | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | Aus 346 | Glen Koffyberg | 11 | 10 DNF | 1 |
4 | A Class Classic | AUS 40 | Michael Kopp | 15 | 1 | 14 DNC |
5 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | 080 | Wesley Miles | 16 | 14 DNC | 2 |
6 | A Class Flying | AUS 8 | Graeme Harbour | 18 | 4 | 14 DNC |
7 | A Class Flying | AUS 16 | Mark Bulka | 19 | 14 DNC | 5 |
8 | A Class Classic | AUS 863 | Ashley Dugan | 20 | 10 DNF | 10 DNF |
9 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | 347 | Donovan Bailey | 20 | 10 NCC | 10 NCC |
10 | A Class Classic | AUS 5 | Horst Kopp | 24 | 10 DNF | 14 DNC |
11 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | Aus166 | Simon Lyddieth | 24 | 10 NCC | 14 DNC |
12 | A Class Flying | AUS 972 | David Brewer | 24 | 14 DNC | 10 NCC |
13 | A Class Flying | Aus 38 | Ron Scherwinski | 24 | 14 DNC | 10 DNF |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 2
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | Paper Tiger | 2827 | Neil Wilson | 1 | 1 |
2 | Paper Tiger | 2911 | Keith Deed | 2 | 2 |
3 | Paper Tiger | 3181 | Sarah Stout | 3 | 3 |
4 | Paper Tiger | 3131 | Luke Stout | 4 | 4 |
5 | Paper Tiger | 2625 | Lachlan Cameron | 5 | 5 |
6 | Hobie 16 | 114599 | Brenton Hoffmann | 7 | 7 NCC |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 3
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | B14 | AUS 781 | David Loutit | David Grace | 1 | 1 |
2 | Weta 4.4 Tri PH (1 up) | 1274 | Andrew Hoadley | | 4 | 4 NCC |
3 | Javelin | 375 | Brett Williams | Tim Fountain | 4 | 4 NCC |
4 | 14' Skiff / Int. 14 | AUS 642 | Ian Cunningham | David Cunningham | 5 | 5 DNC |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 4
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | Contender | 2666 | Michael Hughes | | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Tasar | AUS 2570 | Kristian Johannessen | Edward Johannessen | 5 | 4 DNF | 1 |
3 | Contender | AUS 2360 | Scott Watson | | 8 | 4 DNF | 4 |
4 | RS 100 8.4 | AUS 496 | Mark Lainson | | 9 | 6 DNC | 3 |
5 | Contender | AUS 2650 | Steven Johannessen | | 11 | 6 DNC | 5 |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 5
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 6
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | Sabre | 2094 | Alan Riley | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Sabre | 2152 | Murray O'Brien | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Sabre | 2063 | Graham Mason | 9 | 6 DNF | 3 |
4 | Sabre | 1889 | James Hoadley | 12 | 8 DNC | 4 |
5 | Sabre | 1859 | Bradley Groves | 13 | 6 NCC | 7 NCC |
6 | Board - Windsurfer One Design | 488 | Josh Baker | 14 | 6 NCC | 8 DNC |
7 | Laser 4.7 | 206400 | Oliver Bulka | 15 | 8 DNC | 7 NCC |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 9
Published: 24/04/2021 4:21 PM
1 | RS Aero 7 | 2492 | Dennis Hammon | 6 | 4 DNF | 2 |
2 | RS Aero 7 | 3411 | Graham Riley | 7 | 1 | 6 DNC |
3 | RS Aero 7 | 2822 | Peter Ellis | 7 | 6 DNC | 1 |
4 | RS Aero 7 | 2782 | Brian Bell | 9 | 4 NCC | 5 NCC |
5 | RS Aero 7 | 3106 | Kelvin Boyle | 11 | 6 DNC | 5 NCC |
Series: 2021 April Trophy Group: Division 0